The Official Website Pidie Jaya Football Club

JADWAL AFC Cup 2013

Match times are currently set to the LOCAL VENUE time, please click here to convert to your time zone.

Group A

Teams
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
PTS
SAFA SC (LIB) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
KUWAIT SC (KUW) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
AL RIFFA (BHR) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
REGAR-TADAZ (TJK) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0


Schedule & Results:
05-03-2013 17:00
SAFA SC (LIB)
17:00
REGAR-TADAZ (TJK)   
Venue: Sports City Stadium, Beirut

05-03-2013 18:30
AL RIFFA (BHR)
18:30
KUWAIT SC (KUW)   
Venue: National Stadium, Manama, Manama

12-03-2013 15:00
REGAR-TADAZ (TJK)
15:00
AL RIFFA (BHR)   
Venue: 20 Years of Independence Tajikistan Stadium, Khujand City

12-03-2013 19:30
KUWAIT SC (KUW)
19:30
SAFA SC (LIB)   
Venue: Kuwait S.C. Stadium, Kuwait City

02-04-2013 15:00
REGAR-TADAZ (TJK)
15:00
KUWAIT SC (KUW)   
Venue: 20 Years of Independence Tajikistan Stadium, Khujand City

02-04-2013 17:00
SAFA SC (LIB)
17:00
AL RIFFA (BHR)   
Venue: Sports City Stadium, Beirut

10-04-2013 18:30
AL RIFFA (BHR)
18:30
SAFA SC (LIB)   
Venue: National Stadium, Manama, Manama

10-04-2013 18:40
KUWAIT SC (KUW)
18:40
REGAR-TADAZ (TJK)   
Venue: Kuwait S.C. Stadium, Kuwait City

24-04-2013 15:00
REGAR-TADAZ (TJK)
15:00
SAFA SC (LIB)   
Venue: 20 Years of Independence Tajikistan Stadium, Khujand City

24-04-2013 18:45
KUWAIT SC (KUW)
18:45
AL RIFFA (BHR)   
Venue: Kuwait S.C. Stadium, Kuwait City

01-05-2013 17:00
SAFA SC (LIB)
17:00
KUWAIT SC (KUW)   
Venue: Sports City Stadium, Beirut

01-05-2013 19:00
AL RIFFA (BHR)
19:00
REGAR-TADAZ (TJK)   
Venue: National Stadium, Manama, Manama


Group B

Teams
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
PTS
ARBIL (IRQ) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
AL ANSAR (LIB) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
FANJA (OMA) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
AHLI TAIZ SC (YEM) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0


Schedule & Results:
05-03-2013 17:00
ARBIL (IRQ)
17:00
AHLI TAIZ SC (YEM)   
Venue: Francouse Al-Hareeri Stadium, Arbil City, IRAQ

05-03-2013 19:00
FANJA (OMA)
19:00
AL ANSAR (LIB)   
Venue: Bausher Sports Complex, Muscat

12-03-2013 19:00
AHLI TAIZ SC (YEM)
19:00
FANJA (OMA)   
Venue: Seeb Sports Complex, Muscat

12-03-2013 18:00
AL ANSAR (LIB)
18:00
ARBIL (IRQ)   
Venue: Sports City Stadium, Beirut

04-04-2013 18:00
AHLI TAIZ SC (YEM)
18:00
AL ANSAR (LIB)   
Venue: Sports City Stadium, Beirut

04-04-2013 18:00
ARBIL (IRQ)
18:00
FANJA (OMA)   
Venue: Francouse Al-Hareeri Stadium, Arbil City, IRAQ

09-04-2013 18:00
AL ANSAR (LIB)
18:00
AHLI TAIZ SC (YEM)   
Venue: Sports City Stadium, Beirut

09-04-2013 19:15
FANJA (OMA)
19:15
ARBIL (IRQ)   
Venue: Seeb Sports Complex, Muscat

24-04-2013 18:00
AHLI TAIZ SC (YEM)
18:00
ARBIL (IRQ)   
Venue: Francouse Al-Hareeri Stadium, Arbil City, IRAQ

24-04-2013 18:00
AL ANSAR (LIB)
18:00
FANJA (OMA)   
Venue: Sports City Stadium, Beirut

01-05-2013 18:30
ARBIL (IRQ)
18:30
AL ANSAR (LIB)   
Venue: Francouse Al-Hareeri Stadium, Arbil City, IRAQ

01-05-2013 19:30
FANJA (OMA)
19:30
AHLI TAIZ SC (YEM)   
Venue: Seeb Sports Complex, Muscat


Group C

Teams
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
PTS
AL FAISALY (JOR) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
DUHOK (IRQ) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
AL SHAB IBB CLUB (YEM) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
DHOFAR CLUB (OMA) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0


Schedule & Results:
06-03-2013 16:00
AL SHAB IBB CLUB (YEM)
16:00
DUHOK (IRQ)   
Venue: Duhok Stadium, Duhok,IRAQ

06-03-2013 18:00
AL FAISALY (JOR)
18:00
DHOFAR CLUB (OMA)   
Venue: Amman International Stadium, Amman

13-03-2013 16:00
DUHOK (IRQ)
16:00
AL FAISALY (JOR)   
Venue: Duhok Stadium, Duhok,IRAQ

13-03-2013 19:30
DHOFAR CLUB (OMA)
19:30
AL SHAB IBB CLUB (YEM)   
Venue: Al-Saada Stadium, Salalah

02-04-2013 18:00
AL FAISALY (JOR)
18:00
AL SHAB IBB CLUB (YEM)   
Venue: Amman International Stadium, Amman

02-04-2013 19:30
DHOFAR CLUB (OMA)
19:30
DUHOK (IRQ)   
Venue: Al-Saada Stadium, Salalah

10-04-2013 16:30
DUHOK (IRQ)
16:30
DHOFAR CLUB (OMA)   
Venue: Duhok Stadium, Duhok,IRAQ

10-04-2013 18:00
AL SHAB IBB CLUB (YEM)
18:00
AL FAISALY (JOR)   
Venue: Amman International Stadium, Amman

23-04-2013 16:30
DUHOK (IRQ)
16:30
AL SHAB IBB CLUB (YEM)   
Venue: Duhok Stadium, Duhok,IRAQ

23-04-2013 19:30
DHOFAR CLUB (OMA)
19:30
AL FAISALY (JOR)   
Venue: Al-Saada Stadium, Salalah

30-04-2013 18:00
AL FAISALY (JOR)
18:00
DUHOK (IRQ)   
Venue: Amman International Stadium, Amman

30-04-2013 19:30
AL SHAB IBB CLUB (YEM)
19:30
DHOFAR CLUB (OMA)   
Venue: Al-Saada Stadium, Salalah


Group D

Teams
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
PTS
AL QADSIA (KUW) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
AL RAMTHA (JOR) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC RAVSHAN (TJK) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
AL SHORTA (SYR) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0


Schedule & Results:
06-03-2013 15:00
FC RAVSHAN (TJK)
15:00
AL RAMTHA (JOR)   
Venue: 20 Years of Independence Tajikistan Stadium, Khujand City

06-03-2013 18:30
AL QADSIA (KUW)
18:30
AL SHORTA (SYR)   
Venue: Mohammed Al Hamad Stadium, Kuwait City

13-03-2013 17:00
AL SHORTA (SYR)
17:00
FC RAVSHAN (TJK)   
Venue: Prince Mohammad International Stadium, Zerqa City

13-03-2013 18:00
AL RAMTHA (JOR)
18:00
AL QADSIA (KUW)   
Venue: King Abdullah International Stadium, Amman

03-04-2013 17:00
AL SHORTA (SYR)
17:00
AL RAMTHA (JOR)   
Venue: Prince Mohammad International Stadium, Zerqa City

03-04-2013 18:30
AL QADSIA (KUW)
18:30
FC RAVSHAN (TJK)   
Venue: Mohammed Al Hamad Stadium, Kuwait City

09-04-2013 15:00
FC RAVSHAN (TJK)
15:00
AL QADSIA (KUW)   
Venue: 20 Years of Independence Tajikistan Stadium, Khujand City

09-04-2013 18:00
AL RAMTHA (JOR)
18:00
AL SHORTA (SYR)   
Venue: King Abdullah International Stadium, Amman

23-04-2013 17:00
AL SHORTA (SYR)
17:00
AL QADSIA (KUW)   
Venue: Prince Mohammad International Stadium, Zerqa City

23-04-2013 18:00
AL RAMTHA (JOR)
18:00
FC RAVSHAN (TJK)   
Venue: King Abdullah International Stadium, Amman

30-04-2013 15:00
FC RAVSHAN (TJK)
15:00
AL SHORTA (SYR)   
Venue: 20 Years of Independence Tajikistan Stadium, Khujand City

30-04-2013 19:00
AL QADSIA (KUW)
19:00
AL RAMTHA (JOR)   
Venue: Mohammed Al Hamad Stadium, Kuwait City


Group E

Teams
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
PTS
KITCHEE (HKG) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SINGAPORE ARMED FORCES (SIN) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SEMEN PADANG (IDN) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
CHURCHILL BROTHERS (IND) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0


Schedule & Results:
26-02-2013 20:00
KITCHEE (HKG)
20:00
CHURCHILL BROTHERS (IND)   
Venue: Mongkok Stadium, Hong Kong

05-03-2013 15:30
SEMEN PADANG (IDN)
15:30
SINGAPORE ARMED FORCES (SIN)   
Venue: Agus Salim Stadium, Padang

12-03-2013 15:00
CHURCHILL BROTHERS (IND)
15:00
SEMEN PADANG (IDN)   
Venue: Shri Shiv Chhatrapati Sports Complex , Pune

12-03-2013 19:45
SINGAPORE ARMED FORCES (SIN)
19:45
KITCHEE (HKG)   
Venue: Jalan Besar Stadium, Singapore

02-04-2013 15:00
CHURCHILL BROTHERS (IND)
15:00
SINGAPORE ARMED FORCES (SIN)   
Venue: Shri Shiv Chhatrapati Sports Complex , Pune

02-04-2013 20:00
KITCHEE (HKG)
20:00
SEMEN PADANG (IDN)   
Venue: Tseung Kwan O Sports Ground, Hong Kong

10-04-2013 15:30
SEMEN PADANG (IDN)
15:30
KITCHEE (HKG)   
Venue: Agus Salim Stadium, Padang

10-04-2013 19:45
SINGAPORE ARMED FORCES (SIN)
19:45
CHURCHILL BROTHERS (IND)   
Venue: Jalan Besar Stadium, Singapore

24-04-2013 15:00
CHURCHILL BROTHERS (IND)
15:00
KITCHEE (HKG)   
Venue: Shri Shiv Chhatrapati Sports Complex , Pune

24-04-2013 19:45
SINGAPORE ARMED FORCES (SIN)
19:45
SEMEN PADANG (IDN)   
Venue: Jalan Besar Stadium, Singapore

01-05-2013 15:30
SEMEN PADANG (IDN)
15:30
CHURCHILL BROTHERS (IND)   
Venue: Agus Salim Stadium, Padang

01-05-2013 17:00
KITCHEE (HKG)
17:00
SINGAPORE ARMED FORCES (SIN)   
Venue: Tseung Kwan O Sports Ground, Hong Kong


Group F

Teams
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
PTS
YANGON UNITED (MYA) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SUNRAY CAVE JC SUN HEI (HKG) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
NEW RADIANT SC (MDV) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
PERSIBO (IDN) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0


Schedule & Results:
26-02-2013 18:00
YANGON UNITED (MYA)
18:00
PERSIBO (IDN)   
Venue: Youth Training Centre, Yangon

05-03-2013 16:00
NEW RADIANT SC (MDV)
16:00
SUNRAY CAVE JC SUN HEI (HKG)   
Venue: National Stadium, Male

12-03-2013 15:00
PERSIBO (IDN)
15:00
NEW RADIANT SC (MDV)   
Venue: Manahan Stadium, Solo

12-03-2013 20:00
SUNRAY CAVE JC SUN HEI (HKG)
20:00
YANGON UNITED (MYA)   
Venue: Mongkok Stadium, Hong Kong

03-04-2013 15:00
PERSIBO (IDN)
15:00
SUNRAY CAVE JC SUN HEI (HKG)   
Venue: Manahan Stadium, Solo

03-04-2013 18:00
YANGON UNITED (MYA)
18:00
NEW RADIANT SC (MDV)   
Venue: Youth Training Centre, Yangon

09-04-2013 16:00
NEW RADIANT SC (MDV)
16:00
YANGON UNITED (MYA)   
Venue: National Stadium, Male

09-04-2013 20:00
SUNRAY CAVE JC SUN HEI (HKG)
20:00
PERSIBO (IDN)   
Venue: Mongkok Stadium, Hong Kong

24-04-2013 15:00
PERSIBO (IDN)
15:00
YANGON UNITED (MYA)   
Venue: Manahan Stadium, Solo

24-04-2013 20:00
SUNRAY CAVE JC SUN HEI (HKG)
20:00
NEW RADIANT SC (MDV)   
Venue: Mongkok Stadium, Hong Kong

01-05-2013 15:30
YANGON UNITED (MYA)
15:30
SUNRAY CAVE JC SUN HEI (HKG)   
Venue: Youth Training Centre, Yangon

01-05-2013 16:00
NEW RADIANT SC (MDV)
16:00
PERSIBO (IDN)   
Venue: National Stadium, Male


Group G

Teams
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
PTS
KELANTAN (MAS) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
AYEYAWADY UNITED (MYA) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SHB DA NANG (VIE) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MAZIYA SPORTS & RECREATION (MDV) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0


Schedule & Results:
27-02-2013 16:30
SHB DA NANG (VIE)
16:30
AYEYAWADY UNITED (MYA)   
Venue: Chi Lang Stadium, Danang

06-03-2013 20:45
KELANTAN (MAS)
20:45
MAZIYA SPORTS & RECREATION (MDV)   
Venue: Sultan Mohammad IV Stadium, Kota Bharu, KELANTAN

13-03-2013 17:00
AYEYAWADY UNITED (MYA)
17:00
KELANTAN (MAS)   
Venue: Youth Training Centre, Yangon

13-03-2013 16:00
MAZIYA SPORTS & RECREATION (MDV)
16:00
SHB DA NANG (VIE)   
Venue: National Stadium, Male

02-04-2013 16:00
MAZIYA SPORTS & RECREATION (MDV)
16:00
AYEYAWADY UNITED (MYA)   
Venue: National Stadium, Male

02-04-2013 20:45
KELANTAN (MAS)
20:45
SHB DA NANG (VIE)   
Venue: Sultan Mohammad IV Stadium, Kota Bharu, KELANTAN

10-04-2013 16:30
SHB DA NANG (VIE)
16:30
KELANTAN (MAS)   
Venue: Chi Lang Stadium, Danang

10-04-2013 17:00
AYEYAWADY UNITED (MYA)
17:00
MAZIYA SPORTS & RECREATION (MDV)   
Venue: Youth Training Centre, Yangon

23-04-2013 17:00
AYEYAWADY UNITED (MYA)
17:00
SHB DA NANG (VIE)   
Venue: Youth Training Centre, Yangon

23-04-2013 16:00
MAZIYA SPORTS & RECREATION (MDV)
16:00
KELANTAN (MAS)   
Venue: National Stadium, Male

30-04-2013 16:30
SHB DA NANG (VIE)
16:30
MAZIYA SPORTS & RECREATION (MDV)   
Venue: Chi Lang Stadium, Danang

30-04-2013 20:45
KELANTAN (MAS)
20:45
AYEYAWADY UNITED (MYA)   
Venue: Sultan Mohammad IV Stadium, Kota Bharu, KELANTAN


Group H

Teams
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
PTS
TAMPINES ROVERS (SIN) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SELANGOR (MAS) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
EAST BENGAL (IND) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SAI GON XUAN THANH (VIE) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0


Schedule & Results:
27-02-2013 15:00
EAST BENGAL (IND)
15:00
SELANGOR (MAS)   
Venue: Yuba Bharati Krirangan Stadium, Kolkata

06-03-2013 19:45
TAMPINES ROVERS (SIN)
19:45
SAI GON XUAN THANH (VIE)   
Venue: Jalan Besar Stadium, Singapore

13-03-2013 18:30
SAI GON XUAN THANH (VIE)
18:30
EAST BENGAL (IND)   
Venue: Thong Nhat Stadium, Ho Chi Minh

13-03-2013 20:45
SELANGOR (MAS)
20:45
TAMPINES ROVERS (SIN)   
Venue: Shah Alam Stadium, Shah Alam

03-04-2013 18:30
SAI GON XUAN THANH (VIE)
18:30
SELANGOR (MAS)   
Venue: Thong Nhat Stadium, Ho Chi Minh

03-04-2013 19:45
TAMPINES ROVERS (SIN)
19:45
EAST BENGAL (IND)   
Venue: Jalan Besar Stadium, Singapore

09-04-2013 15:15
EAST BENGAL (IND)
15:15
TAMPINES ROVERS (SIN)   
Venue: Yuba Bharati Krirangan Stadium, Kolkata

09-04-2013 20:45
SELANGOR (MAS)
20:45
SAI GON XUAN THANH (VIE)   
Venue: Shah Alam Stadium, Shah Alam

23-04-2013 18:30
SAI GON XUAN THANH (VIE)
18:30
TAMPINES ROVERS (SIN)   
Venue: Thong Nhat Stadium, Ho Chi Minh

23-04-2013 20:45
SELANGOR (MAS)
20:45
EAST BENGAL (IND)   
Venue: Shah Alam Stadium, Shah Alam

30-04-2013 15:15
EAST BENGAL (IND)
15:15
SAI GON XUAN THANH (VIE)   
Venue: Yuba Bharati Krirangan Stadium, Kolkata

30-04-2013 19:45
TAMPINES ROVERS (SIN)
19:45
SELANGOR (MAS)   
Venue: Jalan Besar Stadium, Singapore

Followers

Poll

© 2009 PIDIEJAYA FOOTBALL CLUB (PJFC). Powered by Blogger
Free blogger template Designed by Newwpthemes.com Converted by Bloggerspan